.

Antonio Giarrusso, Candidate For R.I. State Representative, District 30

Giarrusso, a businessman, has never held elected office.

General Information

Name : Mr. Anthonio Giarrusso
Also known as : Anthony
Date of birth : 05 February 1962
Place of residence : 5 Lenihan Lane, East Greenwich RI

Education

College

Attended college : Yes
College : CCRI, Bryant University

Employment Information

Job titles held : NA
Employers : AG&G - President & CEO

Political Information

Party affiliation : Republican
Running for a: State office
Running for position: State Representative
Chamber/district: District 30
Incumbent: No
Previous elective offices : None
Unsuccessful bids for elective offices : None

Party HQ

Address



Campaign Manager

Name :
Title :

URLs

Website : www.giarrussoforstaterep.com
Facebook : https://www.facebook.com/pages/Giarrusso-For-State-Representative/350133228396807

Other facts

http://www.giarrussoforstaterep.com/about-anthony.html

Boards

More »
Got a question? Something on your mind? Talk to your community, directly.
Note Article
Just a short thought to get the word out quickly about anything in your neighborhood.
Share something with your neighbors.What's on your mind?What's on your mind?Make an announcement, speak your mind, or sell somethingPost something
See more »